Tabla de Posiciones

PosTeamPtsPWDLFA+/-
1Hebraica Macabi2915140112961106190
2Defensor Sporting261511041202113171
3Welcome24159061176110571
4Aguada24159061213116746
5Trouville23158071032100824
6Malvin2213904102195269
7Bigua22148061160114416
8Larre Borges221570811891210-21
9Union Atletica211560911571169-12
10Bohemios211560912251264-39
11Guruyu Waston211560910931169-76
12Montevideo BBC211560911271225-98
13Olimpia2015501011311183-52
14Cordon2015501010571110-53
15Cader191450910991124-25
16Sayago1915401110721183-111